25 Септември

12:00  
PL
GAZOVIK ORENBURG
111
URAL
1X
13:00   1
SL
VIBORG
LYNGBY
1X
13:00  
PD
LEGANES
VALENCIA
2X
13:00  
SD
CADIZ
OVIEDO
1
13:30  
A
TORINO
ROMA
2X
13:30  
ERD
NEC NIJMEGEN
WILLEM II
1
14:30  
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
NURNBERG
1X
14:30  
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
WURZBURGER KICKERS
111
1
14:30  
2BL
1860 MUNICH
HANNOVER
2X
14:30  
PL
ARSENAL TULA
TEREK GROZNI
2X
14:45  
SL
THUN
LUGANO
2X
14:45  
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
VADUZ
1X
15:00  
SL
RANDERS
SONDERJYSKE
1
15:00  
PL
ABERDEEN
RANGERS
1X
15:30  
L1
STANDARD LIEGE
EUPEN
1
15:30  
ERD
TWENTE
VITESSE
1X
15:30  
ERD
UTRECHT
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1X
16:00  
L1
ST ETIENNE
LILLE
1
16:00  
A
GENOA
PESCARA
1
16:00  
A
INTER
BOLOGNA
1X
16:00  
A
LAZIO
EMPOLI
1
16:00  
A
SASSUOLO
UDINESE
1X
16:00  
ASV
ELFSBORG
AIK
2X
16:30  
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
SCHALKE 04
2X
16:30  
TIP
LILLESTROM
SOGNDAL
1X
17:00  
A
ATLETICO PARAN.
PONTE PRETA
1X
17:00  
A
FIGUEIRENSE
SANTA CRUZ
1
17:00  
SL
BRONDBY
ODENSE
1
17:00  
PL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
UFA
1
17:00  
SPL
HAMILTON
ST JOHNSTONE
2X
17:00  
SD
MIRANDES
TENERIFE
1X
17:00  
SL
SION
YOUNG BOYS
1X
17:15  
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
LA CORUNA
1
17:30  
BL
ALTACH
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
17:45  
ERD
FEYENOORD
RODA
1
18:00  
PL
WEST HAM
SOUTHAMPTON
1X
18:00  
L1
NANCY
NICE
2X
18:00  
PL
MARITIMO
TONDELA
1X
18:30  
BL
KOLN
LEIPZIG
1X
18:30  
ASV
MALMO
HELSINGBORG
1
19:00  
L1
KORTRIJK
GENK
2X
19:00  
1PFL1
CSKA SOFIA
BEROE
1
19:00  
SL
MIDTJYLLAND
HORSENS
1X
19:00  
TIP
START
HAUGESUND
2X
19:00  
TIP
STROMSGODSET
ODD BALLKLUBB
1X
19:00  
TIP
VALERENGA
AALESUND
1X
19:00  
SD
GETAFE
GIRONA
1X
19:00  
SD
MALLORCA
MURCIA
1X
19:00  
SD
NUMANCIA
ZARAGOZA
2X
19:30  
PL
ANZHI
ZENIT
2
19:30  
PD
VILLARREAL
OSASUNA
1
20:00  
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
RIO AVE
2X
21:00  
L1
ANDERLECHT
WESTERLO
1
21:00  
SL
NORDSJAELLAND
ESBJERG
1X
21:00  
TIP
BRANN
TROMSO
1
21:00  
SD
REUS
RAYO VALLECANO
2X
21:15  
1PFL
CHERNO MORE
SLAVIA
1X
21:45  
L1
MARSEILLE
NANTES
1
21:45  
A
FIORENTINA
MILAN
2X
21:45  
PD
ESPANYOL
CELTA VIGO
1X
22:00  
A
CORINTHIANS
FLUMINENSE
1X
22:00  
A
FLAMENGO
CRUZEIRO
1
22:00  
A
GREMIO
CHAPECOENSE
1X
22:00  
A
VITORIA
SAO PAULO
2X
22:15  
PL
MOREIRENSE
GUIMARAES
1X

 

©2009-2016 www.futbol24-bg.com. Всички права запазени.